Publikacja Mazowsza Jednorożec (http://www.mazowszejednorozec.pl)

Wygrana na początek!
RAZEMDOMWYJAZD
LpNazwa DrużynyMPktZRPBilansZRPBilansZRPBilans
1.Wkra Żuromin26712321123-28121063-11111160-17
2.Nadnarwianka Pułtusk2665212364-19110236-6102128-13
3.Żbik Nasielsk2652164676-4682343-2482333-22
4.Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki2648153870-38101243-1452627-24
5.CK Troszyn2644128663-3783239-2045424-17
6.Korona Szydłowo2641125961-5273330-2452631-28
7.Iskra Krasne26391231161-6162534-2561627-36
8.Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka26381221240-3172430-1650810-15
9.Sona Nowe Miasto26321021454-6371526-2131928-42
10.Wkra Bieżuń2632951247-6154426-2241821-39
11.Mazowsze Jednorożec2631941342-6943619-3451723-35
12.Tęcza Ojrzeń2630931448-6171531-2722917-34
13.Wkra Sochocin2627831534-5460721-2123813-33
14.Orzyc Chorzele2624661444-8624724-4342720-43
15.GKS Strzegowo2614422031-8731916-36111115-51
16.Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna268222226-91201115-44021111-47


Copyright © 2006-2018 by Mazowsze Jednorożec