Publikacja Mazowsza Jednorożec (http://www.mazowszejednorozec.pl)

Wygrana na początek!
RAZEMDOMWYJAZD
LpNazwa DrużynyMPktZRPBilansZRPBilansZRPBilans
1.Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki1536113146-1233115-980031-3
2.Nadnarwianka Pułtusk1535112256-1560125-552131-10
3.Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka1532102342-1970126-632216-13
4.Kryształ Glinojeck1532102335-1751220-1051115-7
5.Żbik Nasielsk1531101445-2440319-1361126-11
6.Wkra Bieżuń152992439-2351116-341323-20
7.CK Troszyn152783435-2932216-1951219-10
8.Korona Szydłowo152372634-3331418-1741216-16
9.PAF Płońsk151853729-3123318-1230411-19
10.Iskra Krasne151752832-3331418-1521414-18
11.Sona Nowe Miasto1513411020-3931413-251067-14
12.Mazowsze Jednorożec1513411017-5231311-191076-33
13.Tęcza Ojrzeń151233921-3930513-190348-20
14.Orzyc Chorzele159301217-4630413-280084-18
15.GKS Strzegowo159231013-512147-190266-32
16.Wkra Sochocin157141016-3412511-190255-15


Copyright © 2006-2018 by Mazowsze Jednorożec