Publikacja Mazowsza Jednorożec (http://www.mazowszejednorozec.pl)

Wygrana na początek!
RAZEMDOMWYJAZD
LpNazwa DrużynyMPktZRPBilansZRPBilansZRPBilans
1.Nadnarwianka Pułtusk71961031-530013-231018-3
2.Żbik Nasielsk71860127-112018-540019-6
3.Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki71651122-51114-440018-1
4.Kryształ Glinojeck71651122-930113-52109-4
5.CK Troszyn71651117-92108-43019-5
6.Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka71341217-930112-41115-5
7.Wkra Bieżuń71341212-72104-12028-6
8.Korona Szydłowo71132210-111126-92104-2
9.PAF Płońsk7822311-110225-72016-4
10.Wkra Sochocin7613310-111129-70211-4
11.Sona Nowe Miasto762058-212026-140032-7
12.GKS Strzegowo762058-262015-50043-21
13.Mazowsze Jednorożec7620512-322018-130044-19
14.Iskra Krasne7310615-191038-80037-11
15.Orzyc Chorzele731064-251023-160041-9
16.Tęcza Ojrzeń710166-210043-130123-8


Copyright © 2006-2018 by Mazowsze Jednorożec