Publikacja Mazowsza Jednorożec (http://www.mazowszejednorozec.pl)

Wygrana na początek!
RAZEMDOMWYJAZD
LpNazwa DrużynyMPktZRPBilansZRPBilansZRPBilans
1.Mławianka Mława82480049-540026-340023-2
2.MKS Przasnysz81860234-1340022-220212-11
3.Mazowsze Jednorożec81860223-1230110-630113-6
4.Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała81240415-202028-82027-12
5.Maków Mazowiecki8930521-2630114-110047-15
6.FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK7930413-2430110-70033-17
7.Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia731067-371025-190042-18
8.Korona Szydłowo800085-300041-150044-15


Copyright © 2006-2018 by Mazowsze Jednorożec