Strona Główna | Filmiki





Nadleśnictwo Parciaki
Nadleśnictwo Przasnysz
CK Troszyn
GKS Strzegowo
Iskra Krasne
Korona Szydłowo
Makowianka Maków Ma
Nadnarwianka Pułtus
Orzyc Chorzele
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz
Sona Nowe Miasto
Tęcza Ojrzeń
Wieczfnianka Wieczfn
Wkra Bieżuń
Wkra Sochocin
Wkra Żuromin
Żbik Nasielsk
B-klasa 90 minut
Bartnik Myszyniec
Ciech. - Ostro. OZPN
GUKS Krasnosielc
IV Liga-90 minut
Klasa A 90minut.pl
LO 90minut.pl
Łączy nas piłka
Mazowsze
MKS Ciechanów
MKS Przasnysz
MZPN
Orzeł Sypniewo
Piłka na Mazowszu
Rzekuń
Świt Baranowo
Wygrana na początek!
RAZEMDOMWYJAZD
Nazwa DrużynyM.Pkt.Z.R.P.BilansZ.R.P.BilansZ.R.P.Bilans
1.Wkra Żuromin1541132070-1371040-561030-8
2.Nadnarwianka Pułtusk1534111329-1060218-551111-5
3.Korona Szydłowo153093337-2652117-1541220-11
4.Żbik Nasielsk152992445-2741325-1651120-11
5.Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki152992435-1850217-542218-13
6.Sona Nowe Miasto152682539-3251118-731421-25
7.CK Troszyn152574441-2142124-1132317-10
8.Iskra Krasne152163638-3832219-1531419-23
9.Tęcza Ojrzeń151860929-3340319-1620610-17
10.Mazowsze Jednorożec151853725-4132311-1921414-22
11.Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka151752817-2132314-122053-9
12.Orzyc Chorzele151752828-4921414-2531414-24
13.Wkra Bieżuń151543832-3932319-1411513-25
14.GKS Strzegowo1512401121-5030412-151079-35
15.Wkra Sochocin1511321016-3730412-120264-25
16.Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna151011410-570087-340163-23

Kolejka 1 - 12-13 sierpień
Korona Szydłowo 3-1 GKS Strzegowo
Mazowsze Jednorożec 0-3 Iskra Krasne
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 0-5 CK Troszyn
Wkra Bieżuń 1-2 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 0-2 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Wkra Żuromin 5-1 Sona Nowe Miasto
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 5-1 Orzyc Chorzele
Żbik Nasielsk 4-2 Wkra Sochocin

Kolejka 2 - 19-20 sierpień
GKS Strzegowo 2-1 Wkra Sochocin
Orzyc Chorzele 2-2 Żbik Nasielsk
Sona Nowe Miasto 0-1 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Tęcza Ojrzeń 1-2 Wkra Żuromin
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 5-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
CK Troszyn 5-2 Wkra Bieżuń
Iskra Krasne 2-0 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
Korona Szydłowo 3-1 Mazowsze Jednorożec

Kolejka 3 - 26-27 sierpień
Mazowsze Jednorożec 2-1 GKS Strzegowo
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 1-1 Korona Szydłowo
Wkra Bieżuń 0-4 Iskra Krasne
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 2-7 CK Troszyn
Wkra Żuromin 6-0 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1-0 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Żbik Nasielsk 2-4 Sona Nowe Miasto
Wkra Sochocin 2-3 Orzyc Chorzele

Kolejka 4 - 30 sierpień
GKS Strzegowo 1-2 Orzyc Chorzele
Sona Nowe Miasto 5-0 Wkra Sochocin
Tęcza Ojrzeń 3-4 Żbik Nasielsk
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 1-2 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
CK Troszyn 1-1 Wkra Żuromin
Iskra Krasne 5-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
Korona Szydłowo 5-4 Wkra Bieżuń
Mazowsze Jednorożec 2-1 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka

Kolejka 5 - 02-03 wrzesień
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 4-0 GKS Strzegowo
Wkra Bieżuń 8-1 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 1-5 Korona Szydłowo
Wkra Żuromin 3-3 Iskra Krasne
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 2-0 CK Troszyn
Żbik Nasielsk 1-1 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Wkra Sochocin 5-1 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Orzyc Chorzele 5-1 Sona Nowe Miasto

Kolejka 6 - 09-10 wrzesień
GKS Strzegowo 0-1 Sona Nowe Miasto
Tęcza Ojrzeń 5-2 Orzyc Chorzele
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 4-0 Wkra Sochocin
CK Troszyn 1-3 Żbik Nasielsk
Iskra Krasne 1-3 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Korona Szydłowo 1-6 Wkra Żuromin
Mazowsze Jednorożec 2-2 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 1-1 Wkra Bieżuń

Kolejka 7 - 16-17 wrzesień
Wkra Bieżuń 4-0 GKS Strzegowo
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 0-1 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
Wkra Żuromin 3-0 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1-0 Korona Szydłowo
Żbik Nasielsk 4-1 Iskra Krasne
Wkra Sochocin 0-2 CK Troszyn
Orzyc Chorzele 0-3 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Sona Nowe Miasto 3-2 Tęcza Ojrzeń

Kolejka 8 - 23-24 wrzesień
GKS Strzegowo 1-3 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 3-1 Sona Nowe Miasto
CK Troszyn 4-2 Orzyc Chorzele
Iskra Krasne 3-0 Wkra Sochocin
Korona Szydłowo 3-2 Żbik Nasielsk
Mazowsze Jednorożec 0-3 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 0-1 Wkra Żuromin
Wkra Bieżuń 3-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna

Kolejka 9 - 30 wrzesień/01 październik
Wkra Żuromin 7-0 Wkra Bieżuń
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 0-1 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
Żbik Nasielsk 1-2 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Wkra Sochocin 1-4 Korona Szydłowo
Orzyc Chorzele 1-4 Iskra Krasne
Sona Nowe Miasto 2-2 CK Troszyn
Tęcza Ojrzeń 2-0 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 1-4 GKS Strzegowo

Kolejka 10 - 07-08 październik
GKS Strzegowo 1-5 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
CK Troszyn 3-0 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Iskra Krasne 5-5 Sona Nowe Miasto
Korona Szydłowo 1-1 Orzyc Chorzele
Mazowsze Jednorożec 0-0 Wkra Sochocin
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 1-2 Żbik Nasielsk
Wkra Bieżuń 1-1 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 0-8 Wkra Żuromin

Kolejka 11 - 14-15 październik
Wkra Żuromin 8-1 GKS Strzegowo
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
Żbik Nasielsk 2-0 Wkra Bieżuń
Wkra Sochocin 1-0 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
Orzyc Chorzele 1-5 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Sona Nowe Miasto 5-2 Korona Szydłowo
Tęcza Ojrzeń 3-2 Iskra Krasne
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 2-0 CK Troszyn

Kolejka 12 - 21-22 październik
GKS Strzegowo 2-1 CK Troszyn
Iskra Krasne 1-1 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Korona Szydłowo 1-0 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Mazowsze Jednorożec 4-3 Sona Nowe Miasto
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 4-0 Orzyc Chorzele
Wkra Bieżuń 1-1 Wkra Sochocin
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 1-4 Żbik Nasielsk
Wkra Żuromin 2-0 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk

Kolejka 13 - 28-29 październik
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 5-0 GKS Strzegowo
Żbik Nasielsk 3-4 Wkra Żuromin
Wkra Sochocin 3-1 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
Orzyc Chorzele 3-2 Wkra Bieżuń
Sona Nowe Miasto 2-0 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
Tęcza Ojrzeń 3-2 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 0-2 Korona Szydłowo
CK Troszyn 7-0 Iskra Krasne

Kolejka 14 - 04-05 listopad
GKS Strzegowo 5-2 Iskra Krasne
Korona Szydłowo 0-0 CK Troszyn
Mazowsze Jednorożec 1-6 Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 3-2 Tęcza Ojrzeń
Wkra Bieżuń 1-5 Sona Nowe Miasto
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 2-3 Orzyc Chorzele
Wkra Żuromin 6-0 Wkra Sochocin
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 0-3 Żbik Nasielsk

Kolejka 15 - 11-12 listopad
Żbik Nasielsk 8-2 GKS Strzegowo
Wkra Sochocin 0-1 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Orzyc Chorzele 2-8 Wkra Żuromin
Sona Nowe Miasto 1-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna
Tęcza Ojrzeń 2-4 Wkra Bieżuń
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 2-0 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
CK Troszyn 3-3 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Iskra Krasne 2-6 Korona Szydłowo


Użytkownik
Hasło
Pamiętaj przez tydzień
On-Line: 4
LDrużynaP
1.Wkra Żuromin41
2.Nadnarwianka Pułtusk34
3.Korona Szydłowo30
4.Żbik Nasielsk29
5.Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki29
[więcej...]
LpZawodnikGole
1.Skała Daniel8
2.Wątkowski Marcin5
3.Jabłoński Marcin3
4.Żabiński Gabriel2
5.Piotrak Artur1
-Wilga Bartosz1
-Ciuba Robert1
-Skała Rafał1
-Bartosz Antosiak1
-Stępkowski Piotr1
Styczeń 2018
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Copyright ® 2006-2018 by Mazowsze Jednorożec