Strona Główna | Filmiki





Nadleśnictwo Parciaki
Nadleśnictwo Przasnysz
CK Troszyn
GKS Strzegowo
Iskra Krasne
Korona Szydłowo
Makowianka Maków Ma
Nadnarwianka Pułtus
Orzyc Chorzele
Ostrovia Ostrów Maz
Sona Nowe Miasto
Tęcza Ojrzeń
Wieczfnianka Wieczfn
Wkra Bieżuń
Wkra Sochocin
Wkra Żuromin
Żbik Nasielsk
B-klasa 90 minut
Bartnik Myszyniec
Ciech. - Ostro. OZPN
GUKS Krasnosielc
IV Liga-90 minut
Klasa A 90minut.pl
LO 90minut.pl
Łączy nas piłka
Mazowsze
MKS Ciechanów
MKS Przasnysz
MZPN
Orzeł Sypniewo
Piłka na Mazowszu
Rzekuń
Świt Baranowo
Liga Okręgowa COOZP U-16 gr2 2014/2015
RAZEMDOMWYJAZD
Nazwa DrużynyM.Pkt.Z.R.P.BilansZ.R.P.BilansZ.R.P.Bilans
1.Mławianka Mława82480049-540026-340023-2
2.MKS Przasnysz81860234-1340022-220212-11
3.Mazowsze Jednorożec81860223-1230110-630113-6
4.Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała81240415-202028-82027-12
5.Maków Mazowiecki8930521-2630114-110047-15
6.FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK7930413-2430110-70033-17
7.Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia731067-371025-190042-18
8.Korona Szydłowo800085-300041-150044-15

Kolejka 1 - 03-04 kwieceń
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia - FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK
Mławianka Mława 8-0 Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała
MKS Przasnysz 5-1 Korona Szydłowo
Mazowsze Jednorożec 2-1 Maków Mazowiecki

Kolejka 2 - 10-11 kwieceń
FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 3-2 Maków Mazowiecki
Korona Szydłowo 0-3 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała 1-4 MKS Przasnysz
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia 1-14 Mławianka Mława

Kolejka 3 - 15-16 maj
Mławianka Mława 9-1 FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK
MKS Przasnysz 8-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia
Mazowsze Jednorożec 3-0 Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała
Maków Mazowiecki 3-2 Korona Szydłowo

Kolejka 4 - 24-25 kwieceń
FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 3-1 Korona Szydłowo
Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała 4-3 Maków Mazowiecki
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia 0-5 Mazowsze Jednorożec
Mławianka Mława 3-1 MKS Przasnysz

Kolejka 5 - 01-03 maj
MKS Przasnysz 4-1 FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK
Mazowsze Jednorożec 1-4 Mławianka Mława
Maków Mazowiecki 4-1 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia
Korona Szydłowo 0-4 Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała

Kolejka 6 - 09-10 maj
FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 1-3 Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia 4-0 Korona Szydłowo
Mławianka Mława 6-1 Maków Mazowiecki
MKS Przasnysz 5-0 Mazowsze Jednorożec

Kolejka 7 - 16-17 maj
Mazowsze Jednorożec 4-1 FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK
Maków Mazowiecki 6-3 MKS Przasnysz
Korona Szydłowo 0-4 Mławianka Mława
Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała 3-0 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia

Kolejka 8 - 23-24 maj
FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 3-1 Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia
Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała 0-1 Mławianka Mława
Korona Szydłowo 1-4 MKS Przasnysz
Maków Mazowiecki 1-5 Mazowsze Jednorożec

Kolejka 9 - 30-31 maj
Maków Mazowiecki - FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK
Mazowsze Jednorożec - Korona Szydłowo
MKS Przasnysz - Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała
Mławianka Mława - Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia

Kolejka 10 - 06-07 czerwiec
FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK - Mławianka Mława
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia - MKS Przasnysz
Krzyniak Krzynowłoga Mała - Mazowsze Jednorożec
Korona Szydłowo - Maków Mazowiecki


Użytkownik
Hasło
Pamiętaj przez tydzień
On-Line: 6
LDrużynaP
1.Wkra Żuromin41
2.Nadnarwianka Pułtusk34
3.Korona Szydłowo30
4.Żbik Nasielsk29
5.Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki29
[więcej...]
LpZawodnikGole
1.Skała Daniel8
2.Wątkowski Marcin5
3.Jabłoński Marcin3
4.Żabiński Gabriel2
5.Piotrak Artur1
-Wilga Bartosz1
-Ciuba Robert1
-Skała Rafał1
-Bartosz Antosiak1
-Stępkowski Piotr1
Styczeń 2018
PnWtŚrCzPtSoNd
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Copyright ® 2006-2018 by Mazowsze Jednorożec